Italiano
Back to the town of Gamberale

The Mayor, the Assessors and the Councilors of Gamberale

Region = Abruzzo

Province = Chieti

Town = Gamberale

Please find in what follows the names of The Mayor, the Assessors and the Councilors of Gamberale.

For each of them are available birthdate and birthplace, education and job, along with the date of their election , the date since they are in charge and the party they belonged to at the time of their election.

Sindaco

Maurizio Bucci, born on 21/04/1969 in CASTEL DI SANGRO (AQ).
Education: Laurea
Job: Commercialisti e assimilati
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 11/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica Insieme per Gamberale

Assessore

Giancarlo Di Nardo, born on 14/08/1983 in CASTEL DI SANGRO (AQ).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 28/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per Gamberale

Assessore

Corrado Varrati, born on 16/04/1956 in GAMBERALE (CH).
Education: Licenza di scuola media inferiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Falegnami e mobilieri in legno e formica
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 28/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per Gamberale

Consigliere

Katia Bellisario, born on 23/10/1976 in LANCIANO (CH).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 11/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per Gamberale

Consigliere

Brandino D'Abruzzo, born on 17/07/1968 in SANT'ANGELO DEL PESCO (IS).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 11/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per Gamberale

Consigliere

Giancarlo Di Nardo, born on 14/08/1983 in CASTEL DI SANGRO (AQ).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 11/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per Gamberale

Consigliere

Domenico Pollice, born on 25/10/1955 in GAMBERALE (CH).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 11/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Nuovi Orizzonti

Consigliere

Nicola Sciulli, born on 29/07/1950 in GAMBERALE (CH).
Education: Licenza di scuola media inferiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Saldatori
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 11/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Nuovi Orizzonti

Consigliere

Elsa Sciulli, born on 04/04/1966 in CASTEL DI SANGRO (AQ).
Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Casalinghe
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 11/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per Gamberale

Consigliere

Eufrasia Sciulli, born on 12/11/1967 in GAMBERALE (CH).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 11/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per Gamberale

Consigliere

Gianni Sciulli, born on 26/04/1984 in CASTEL DI SANGRO (AQ).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 11/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per Gamberale

Consigliere

Corrado Varrati, born on 16/04/1956 in GAMBERALE (CH).
Education: Licenza di scuola media inferiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Falegnami e mobilieri in legno e formica
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 11/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per Gamberale

Consigliere - Candidato Sindaco

Giovanni Conicella, born on 14/12/1961 in GAMBERALE (CH).
Education: Licenza di scuola media inferiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Operai metallurgici non altrove classificati
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 11/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Nuovi Orizzonti

The same in the surroungings of Gamberale:

Pizzoferrato (CH) (3.0), Sant'Angelo del Pesco (IS) (4.5), Ateleta (AQ) (5.6), Castel del Giudice (IS) (5.8), Montenerodomo (CH) (8.8), Palena (CH) (10.6),