Italiano
Back to the town of Castiglione Messer Marino

The Mayor, the Assessors and the Councilors of Castiglione Messer Marino

Region = Abruzzo

Province = Chieti

Town = Castiglione Messer Marino

Please find in what follows the names of The Mayor, the Assessors and the Councilors of Castiglione Messer Marino.

For each of them are available birthdate and birthplace, education and job, along with the date of their election , the date since they are in charge and the party they belonged to at the time of their election.

Sindaco

Felice Magnacca, born on 10/12/1981 in ATESSA (CH).
Education: Laurea
Job: Impiegati di aziende, imprese, enti economici e soggetti di diritto privato (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 17/06/2017

Vicesindaco

Raffaella Paradiso, born on 10/09/1983 in ATESSA (CH).
Education: Laurea
Job: Impiegati di aziende, imprese, enti economici e soggetti di diritto privato (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 17/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per il Futuro di Castiglione

Assessore

Mariano Lalli, born on 13/05/1967 in ARGENTINA.
Education: Licenza media inferiore
Job: Artigiani e operai specializzati
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 17/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per il Futuro di Castiglione

Consigliere

Dina Consilvio, born on 25/09/1955 in MONTAZZOLI (CH).
Education: Licenza media inferiore
Job: Esercenti o addetti ad attivita' commerciali o a servizi alle persone
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 17/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per il Futuro di Castiglione

Consigliere

Marisa Di Domenica, born on 07/03/1976 in ATESSA (CH).
Education: Licenza media superiore
Job: Condizioni non professionali
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 17/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per il Futuro di Castiglione

Consigliere

Emilio Di Lizia, born on 29/10/1967 in VASTO (CH).
Education: Laurea
Job: Dentisti
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 17/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Uniti per Castiglione

Consigliere

Mariano Lalli, born on 13/05/1967 in ARGENTINA.
Education: Licenza media inferiore
Job: Artigiani e operai specializzati
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 17/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per il Futuro di Castiglione

Consigliere

Marialaura Magnacca, born on 27/08/1985 in LANCIANO (CH).
Education: Laurea
Job: Impiegati di aziende, imprese, enti economici e soggetti di diritto privato (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 17/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per il Futuro di Castiglione

Consigliere

Mariano Malatesta, born on 24/10/1953 in CASTIGLIONE MESSER MARINO (CH).
Education: Licenza media inferiore
Job: Artigiani e operai specializzati
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 17/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per il Futuro di Castiglione

Consigliere

Raffaella Paradiso, born on 10/09/1983 in ATESSA (CH).
Education: Laurea
Job: Impiegati di aziende, imprese, enti economici e soggetti di diritto privato (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 17/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per il Futuro di Castiglione

Consigliere

Giulio Petta, born on 13/08/1953 in CASTIGLIONE MESSER MARINO (CH).
Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Impiegati amministrativi non altrove classificati
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 17/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Uniti per Castiglione

Consigliere

Fabio Sciartilli, born on 11/09/1981 in TORINO (TO).
Education: Laurea breve
Job: Impiegati di aziende, imprese, enti economici e soggetti di diritto privato (non ricompresi in altre specifiche classificazioni)
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 17/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Insieme per il Futuro di Castiglione

Consigliere

Domenico Sciartilli, born on 07/01/1987 in ATESSA (CH).
Education: Laurea
Job: Condizioni non professionali
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 17/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Uniti per Castiglione

The same in the surroungings of Castiglione Messer Marino:

Belmonte del Sannio (IS) (5.0), Fraine (CH) (5.3), Schiavi di Abruzzo (CH) (6.3), Torrebruna (CH) (7.4), Castelguidone (CH) (7.6), Roccaspinalveti (CH) (8.0), Roio del Sangro (CH) (8.2), Carunchio (CH) (8.4), Agnone (IS) (8.6), Rosello (CH) (9.1), Montazzoli (CH) (9.2), Monteferrante (CH) (11.2),