Italiano
Back to the town of Castelguidone

The Mayor, the Assessors and the Councilors of Castelguidone

Region = Abruzzo

Province = Chieti

Town = Castelguidone

Please find in what follows the names of The Mayor, the Assessors and the Councilors of Castelguidone.

For each of them are available birthdate and birthplace, education and job, along with the date of their election , the date since they are in charge and the party they belonged to at the time of their election.

Sindaco

Donato Sabatino, born on 01/07/1971 in ATESSA (CH).
Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Impiegati amministrativi con mansioni direttive e di concetto
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 12/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica Uniti per Castelguidone

Assessore

Gabriele Di Paolo, born on 17/07/1965 in CASTELGUIDONE (CH).
Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Insegnanti di scuola elementare e assimilati
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 12/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Uniti per Castelguidone

Assessore

Danilo Salvatore, born on 28/07/1990 in AGNONE (IS).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 12/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Uniti per Castelguidone

Consigliere

Mariangela D'Egidio, born on 30/04/1983 in BOJANO (CB).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 12/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Bene Comune per Castelguidone

Consigliere

Gabriele Di Paolo, born on 17/07/1965 in CASTELGUIDONE (CH).
Education: Licenza di scuola media superiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Insegnanti di scuola elementare e assimilati
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 12/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Uniti per Castelguidone

Consigliere

Ing Elvio Nicolino Di Paolo, born on 15/01/1963 in AGNONE (IS).
Job: Ingegneri, architetti e altri specialisti e tecnici in materia di scienze ingegneristiche, sicurezza e tutela del territorio, degli edifici e dell'ambiente, qualita' industriale
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 12/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Uniti per Castelguidone

Consigliere

Sara Melluzzo, born on 11/06/1962 in CASTELLO DEL MATESE (CE).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 12/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Bene Comune per Castelguidone

Consigliere

Chiara Meo, born on 20/06/1996 in AGNONE (IS).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 12/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Uniti per Castelguidone

Consigliere

Donato Meo, born on 18/06/1995 in ATESSA (CH).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 12/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Uniti per Castelguidone

Consigliere

Ulisse Russo, born on 01/04/1979 in FROSINONE (FR).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 12/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Bene Comune per Castelguidone

Consigliere

Alessandro Sabatino, born on 29/03/1989 in AGNONE (IS).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 12/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Uniti per Castelguidone

Consigliere

Johanna Sacchini, born on 21/01/1956 in BELGIO.
Education: Licenza di scuola media inferiore o titoli equipollenti
Job: Casalinghe
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 12/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Uniti per Castelguidone

Consigliere

Danilo Salvatore, born on 28/07/1990 in AGNONE (IS).
Elected on 11/06/2017 and in charge since 12/06/2017 - Party: Lista civica - Uniti per Castelguidone

The same in the surroungings of Castelguidone:

Schiavi di Abruzzo (CH) (3.3), San Giovanni Lipioni (CH) (4.0), Trivento (CB) (5.2), Torrebruna (CH) (5.3), Roccavivara (CB) (6.4), Castiglione Messer Marino (CH) (7.6),